yb7in

Home > www.yabovip7.com yabo3.com

www.yabovip7.com yabo3.com

100 Spot Commodities Price Chart - 30/10/2019

  Oct 31,2019 ChemNet
It was assessed by SunSirs that in the tracked 100 spot commodities,19 commodities increased in prices, 22 fell and 59 remained unchanged on 30/10/2019.The largest rises were Palm Oil (3.48%),Aniline (2.50%),Rapeseed oil (1.11%),while the largest falls were LPG (-2.29%),Nitric acid (-1.90%),Styrene (-1.51%).
CommoditySectors 10-2910-30Change
Palm OilAgricultural & sideline products5,114.005,292.003.48%
Anilinewww.yabovip7.com8,000.008,200.002.50%
Rapeseed oilAgricultural & sideline products7,640.007,725.001.11%
MethanolEnergy2,158.002,174.000.74%
Raw silkTextile410,000.00412,500.000.61%
Cotton LintTextile12,829.5012,892.000.49%
RapeseedAgricultural & sideline products4,855.004,875.000.41%
AluminumNon-ferrous metals13,960.0014,013.330.38%
Metal SiliconNon-ferrous metals11,333.3311,375.000.37%
Natural rubberRubber & plastics11,080.0011,110.000.27%
2-EHwww.yabovip7.com7,066.677,083.330.24%
SilverNon-ferrous metals4,321.334,331.000.22%
PVCRubber & plastics6,637.506,650.000.19%
GlassBuilding materials20.5720.600.15%
CopperNon-ferrous metals47,371.6747,420.000.10%
CementBuilding materials488.60489.000.08%
CornAgricultural & sideline products1,842.861,844.290.08%
Hot rolled coilSteel3,548.003,550.000.06%
Mild steel plateSteel3,637.003,638.000.03%
Benzenewww.yabovip7.com5,400.205,400.200.00%
Toluenewww.yabovip7.com5,670.005,670.000.00%
Xylenewww.yabovip7.com5,770.005,770.000.00%
Lead ingotNon-ferrous metals16,681.2516,681.250.00%
Tin ingotNon-ferrous metals138,512.50138,512.500.00%
CobaltNon-ferrous metals281,166.66281,166.660.00%
SoybeanAgricultural & sideline products3,506.673,506.670.00%
Soybean mealAgricultural & sideline products3,180.003,180.000.00%
WheatAgricultural & sideline products2,358.002,358.000.00%
White granulated sugarAgricultural & sideline products6,016.676,016.670.00%
Titanium Dioxidewww.yabovip7.com15,833.3315,833.330.00%
CokeEnergy1,666.671,666.670.00%
Ethylene oxidewww.yabovip7.com8,000.008,000.000.00%
Acetonewww.yabovip7.com4,450.004,450.000.00%
Propylene oxidewww.yabovip7.com9,933.339,933.330.00%
BRRubber & plastics11,150.0011,150.000.00%
Phenolwww.yabovip7.com7,700.007,700.000.00%
Sulfurwww.yabovip7.com693.33693.330.00%
Cotton yarnTextile20,780.0020,780.000.00%
Polyester yarnTextile14,380.0014,380.000.00%
Ethylene glycolwww.yabovip7.com5,100.005,100.000.00%
AsphaltEnergy3,444.203,444.200.00%
Fuel OilEnergy4,590.004,590.000.00%
RebarSteel3,655.003,655.000.00%
Sulfuric acidwww.yabovip7.com286.67286.670.00%
DAPwww.yabovip7.com2,366.672,366.670.00%
Wood pulpBuilding materials3,812.503,812.500.00%
Ureawww.yabovip7.com1,766.671,766.670.00%
Caustic sodawww.yabovip7.com832.50832.500.00%
Soda ashwww.yabovip7.com1,776.671,776.670.00%
Rayon yarnTextile16,500.0016,500.000.00%
Maleic anhydridewww.yabovip7.com7,466.677,466.670.00%
PETRubber & plastics6,775.006,775.000.00%
DOPwww.yabovip7.com7,450.007,450.000.00%
Hydrochloric acidwww.yabovip7.com173.33173.330.00%
Hydrofluoric acidwww.yabovip7.com9,640.009,640.000.00%
Polysiliconwww.yabovip7.com62,666.6762,666.670.00%
PA66Rubber & plastics23,050.0023,050.000.00%
PCRubber & plastics16,500.0016,500.000.00%
PA6Rubber & plastics13,700.0013,700.000.00%
LDPERubber & plastics8,400.008,400.000.00%
HDPERubber & plastics8,316.678,316.670.00%
Steel I beanSteel3,910.003,910.000.00%
Color coated sheetSteel6,833.336,833.330.00%
Polyester FDYTextile7,456.677,456.670.00%
Coking coalEnergy1,515.001,515.000.00%
PAwww.yabovip7.com6,500.006,500.000.00%
Adipic acidwww.yabovip7.com8,160.008,160.000.00%
Potassium chloridewww.yabovip7.com2,225.002,225.000.00%
SBRRubber & plastics10,600.0010,600.000.00%
Dysprosium oxideNon-ferrous metals1,565,000.001,565,000.000.00%
Chloroformwww.yabovip7.com1,900.001,900.000.00%
corrugated paperBuilding materials3,203.333,203.330.00%
Phosphorus yellowwww.yabovip7.com19,000.0019,000.000.00%
Brominewww.yabovip7.com30,833.3330,833.330.00%
Acrylic acidwww.yabovip7.com7,366.677,366.670.00%
Activated charcoalwww.yabovip7.com11,533.3311,533.330.00%
Sodium metabisulfitewww.yabovip7.com1,816.671,816.670.00%
Polyamide FDYTextile19,700.0019,700.000.00%
PTATextile4,926.674,924.44-0.05%
Galvanized sheetSteel4,468.004,464.00-0.09%
Iron oreSteel681.33680.67-0.10%
Steam coalEnergy570.25569.25-0.18%
Dried cocoonsTextile136,750.00136,500.00-0.18%
GasolineEnergy6,318.676,304.33-0.23%
Cold rolled sheetSteel4,250.004,240.00-0.24%
DieselEnergy6,394.676,376.33-0.29%
Polyester DTYTextile8,882.508,851.25-0.35%
ZincNon-ferrous metals19,350.0019,280.00-0.36%
PPRubber & plastics8,583.338,550.00-0.39%
Stainless steel plateSteel14,464.2914,357.14-0.74%
LLDPERubber & plastics7,516.677,450.00-0.89%
Polyester POYTextile7,144.007,074.00-0.98%
NickelNon-ferrous metals137,350.00135,883.33-1.07%
Acetic acidwww.yabovip7.com2,833.332,800.00-1.18%
Calcium carbidewww.yabovip7.com2,813.332,780.00-1.18%
MTBEEnergy5,400.005,333.33-1.23%
DME Energy3,310.003,263.33-1.41%
Styrenewww.yabovip7.com7,750.007,633.33-1.51%
Nitric acidwww.yabovip7.com1,750.001,716.67-1.90%
LPGEnergy3,923.333,833.33-2.29%

 Print  |    add to Favorites  |    Close